Andreea Stancu - Height Birthday Biography

Andreea Stancu’s height is 5ft 11in (1.80 m)

Andreea Stancu is a Romanian fashion model. She has modeled for Alberta Ferretti, Christian Dior, Dolce & Gabbana, John Galliano, Giorgio Armani, Gianfranco Ferré, Givenchy, Fendi, Kenzo , Dsquared2, Karl Lagerfeld, Emilio Pucci, Gattinoni, Laura Biagiotti, Fausto Sarli and many others. She has appeared in fashion advertisements for Extè, Francesco Scognamiglio, Wolford, Kai Kuhne and others.

First Name: Andreea
Last Name: Stancu
Other Names: Andrea Stancu
Born: 1987
Birthplace: Romania
Height: 5ft 11in (1.80 m)
Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown – Light
Sexuality: Straight
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Romanian
Occupation: Fashion/Runway Model

Leave Your Comment