Yin Tze Pan - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Yin Tze Pan’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Pan Yin-tze, better known as Angela Pan, is a Chinese actress who starred in numerous films and soap operas in the 1970s–1980s.

Yin Tze Pan

Best Known For Movie: Around the World in 80 Days
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: 1947, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
Filmography: Around the World in 80 Days (2004), Liang zhi lao hu (1985), Huo bao han zi (1984), Burning of the Red Lotus Monastery (1983), Zhuan qiao qiang jiao (1983), Xiao jie dang chai (1983), Hui yan shi ying xiong (1982), Abbot White (1981), Jie du (1981), The Guy at Simenting (1981), The Knight of the Dazzling Scimitar (1981), Zhi ye xiong shou (1981), Yue ye zhan (1980), The Bone Crushing Kid (1979), Fury of the Shaolin Master (1978), Nu qiu yu (1976), Lang wen (1975), Gui feng chui (1974), The Country Bumpkin (1974), Gu piao gu piao (1973), Long xing ba jian (1972), Ji shi zai hui tou (1972), Pian shu da wang (1971), Hei bai san (1971), Esquire Hotel (1971), Yu mian hu (1971), Ti Ying (1971), Da bo Bai Lian jiao (1971), Ni ba ai qing huan ji wo (1971), Feng liu biao ge qiao biao mei (1970), Gui jian chou jue dou du bi dao wang (1970), Ju bao pen (1970), Hu qi (1970), Jiang hu san nu xia (1970), Nan wang chu lian qing ren (1970), 13 Worms (1970), Yiu yan kuang liu (1969), Tao li chun feng (1969), Yun ni (1968), One-Armed Swordsman (1967), Shao nian shi wu er shi shi (1967), Xing yue zheng hui (1967), Die wang jiao wa (1967), Kuai lo qing chun (1966), The Dragon Creek (1966), The Magnificent Trio (1966), Tie shan gong zhu (1966), Come Drink with Me (1966), Ahendaichi jigokubutai totsugekseyo (1966), The Mermaid (1965), Xiao yun que (1965), Pan Jin Lian (1964), Qi xian nu (1963), The Bone Crushing Kid (1979), Shadow Killers Tiger Force (1986).
Other Names: Poon Yin Chi, Peggy Han, Yingzi Pan, Ying Chi Poon, Pan Yin-tse
Occupation: Actress

Leave Your Comment