Utah - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Utah’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Utah is a western state defined by its vast expanses of desert and the Wasatch Range mountains. Salt Lake City, the capital, is centered around Temple Square, headquarters of the Mormon Church and site of its majestic temple and tabernacle, with its massive dome and renowned choir. The Great Salt Lake’s buoyant waters attract swimmers and sunbathers, especially at Antelope Island State Park.

Best Known For Movie: Porn Stars from Mars
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: August 8, 1965, San Francisco, California, USA
Filmography: Porn Stars from Mars (2004), Max-Out (2002), Titallica (2001), Pamela Peaks in the Kitchen?! (2004), Grandma’s a Swinger 5 (2007).
Other Names: Utah Sweet
Astrological Sign: Leo
Occupation: Us State, Actress
Capital: Salt Lake City
Population: 2.943 million (2014)
State Flower: Calochortus nuttallii
Governor: Gary Herbert (R)
Colleges And Universities: University of Utah,

Leave Your Comment