Tim Tyler - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tim Tyler’s height is 5ft 7.5in (1.71 m)

Timothy Leonard Tyler is an American serving life in prison for possession and distribution of LSD.

Best Known For Movie: A Bronx Tale
Height: 5ft 7.5in (1.71 m)
Born: May, 1964, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Filmography: A Bronx Tale (1993), Night and the City (1992), Jersey Girl (1992), Freejack (1992), In the Soup (1992), Strictly Business (1991), Other People’s Money (1991), Another You (1991), Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles II: The Secret of the Ooze (1991), The Bonfire of the Vanities (1990), Rooftops (1989), Torch Song Trilogy (1988), The House on Carroll Street (1988), Wall Street (1987), Leg Work (1987), Fatal Attraction (1987), The Days and Nights of Molly Dodd (1987), Angel Heart (1987), The Equalizer (1985), Key Exchange (1985), White Knights (2012), Mondo Scooterama (2009), Call 911 (2009), Exposé: America’s Investigative Reports (2006-2009), The Delivery (2006/I), Investigation of a Dog (1999), Wonderguy (1993), One Life No Regrets (2015), Dreamliner: Inside the World’s Most Anticipated Airplane (2011), Black Coffee (2009), What Not to Wear (2007), Intervention (2007), The Stigmata (1995), Surviving the Game (1994), Bill Nye, the Science Guy (1993), Michael Powers Live at the Moore Theatre (2004), Michael Powers Live at the Moore Theatre (2004), Michael Powers Live at the Moore Theatre (2004).
Other Names: Timothy Tyler
Occupation: Miscellaneous Crew

Leave Your Comment