Tara Lynne O’neill - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Tara Lynne O’neill’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Tara Lynne O’Neill is an Irish film, theatre and television actress.

Best Known For Movie: Becoming Jane
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1975, Belfast, United Kingdom
Filmography: Insulin (2015), Farr (2015), Line of Duty (2014), Punch (2013), The Fall (2013), Made in Belfast (2013), 6Degrees (2012), At Water’s Edge (2012), Dinner Party (2010), Fair City (2008), Poker Nights (2007), Damage (2007), Becoming Jane (2007), Teenage Cics (2006), Stardust (2006), The Clinic (2005), Pure Mule (2005), Omagh (2004), EastEnders (2002-2003), A Dublin Story (2003), Full Circle (2003), The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone (2003), Chaos (2002/I), Bobbie’s Girl (2002), Last Christmas (2002), Disco Pigs (2001), Wild About Harry (2000), The Most Fertile Man in Ireland (2000), Touched by an Angel (2000), At Death’s Door (1999), Crossmaheart (1998), The Informant (1997), Saturday Disney (1993).
Other Names: Tara Lynn O’Neil, Tara Lynn O’Neill, Tara Nixon O’Neill, Tara O’Neill
Occupation: Film Actress
People Also Search For: Kirsten Sheridan, Julian Jarrold, Conor Morrissey, Paul Kennedy

Leave Your Comment