Susie Ewing - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Susie Ewing’s height is 5ft 2in (1.57 m)

Susie Ewing is American actress

Best Known For Movie: Smokey and the Bandit
Height: 5ft 2in (1.57 m)
Born: 1951, Houston, Texas, United States
Filmography: We Have a Dream (2013), Lucky Numbers (2000), Thunder Alley (1985), WKRP in Cincinnati (1982), Buck Rogers in the 25th Century (1981), Starsky and Hutch (1978), Doctor Dracula (1978), Smokey and the Bandit (1977), Chico and the Man (1977), The Six Million Dollar Man (1975), Shampoo (1975), Girls for Rent (1974), Dirty O’Neil (1974), Dynamite Brothers (1974), Policewomen (1974), Lady Windermere’s Fan (2014), We Have a Dream (2013), An Evening with the Golddiggers (2009), The Golddiggers (1971), Dean Martin Presents the Golddiggers (1968).
Other Names: Susan McIver Ewing, Susan McIver Lund, Susan Lund, Susan Lund McIver, Susan McIver, Susie McIver
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Bill Ewing
Children: Blake McIver Ewing, Zack Ewing

Leave Your Comment