Steven Houghton - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Steven Houghton’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Steven Houghton is a British actor and singer.

Best Known For Movie: Episode #1.7718
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: 1972, Sheffield, Yorkshire, England, UK
Filmography: Coronation Street (2011), Doctors (2003-2011), Bernard’s Watch (2004), Holby City (2002), Bugs (1998-1999), The New Adventures of Robin Hood (1998), London’s Burning (1997-1998), Alive and Kicking (1996), Prisoner of Honor (1991), Light Lunch (1997), Stars Sing The Beatles (2000), Night Fever (1999), Melinda’s Big Night In (1998), Stars in Their Eyes (1998), Light Lunch (1997).
Other Names: Stephen Houghton, Steve Houghton
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment