Steffen Schroeder - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Steffen Schroeder’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Steffen Schroeder is German actor

Best Known For Movie: The Red Baron
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1974, Munich, Germany
Filmography: SOKO Leipzig (2004-2015), SOKO: Der Prozess (2013), Zoo Doctor: My Mom the Vet (2013), Der Dicke (2012), The Nun and the Commissioner: Cursed (2012), Der Kriminalist (2008-2011), Großstadtrevier (2011), Ein mörderisches Geschäft (2011), SOKO Wismar (2007-2011), Countdown – Die Jagd beginnt (2011), Hamburg Dockland (2009-2011), Bambule (2010), Nanga Parbat (2010), Die Trickser (2009), Schaumküsse (2009), SOKO Köln (2009), Dicke Liebe (2008), In aller Freundschaft (2008), Braams – Kein Mord ohne Leiche (2008), Liesl Karlstadt und Karl Valentin (2008), Hong Kong (2008), The Old Fox (1998-2008), 1:0 für das Glück (2008), The Red Baron (2008), SOKO Kitzbühel (2003-2008), Rabbit Without Ears (2007), Siska (1999-2007), Tatort (1997-2007), Der Untergang der Pamir (2006), Hunt the Kaiser’s Cruisers (2006), Emma’s Bliss (2006), Die Rosenheim-Cops (2006), Kurfrieden (2005), Die letzte Saison (2005), Unsolved (2005), Noch einmal lieben (2005), Four Women and a Funeral (2005), Der letzte Zeuge (2004), Anna and the Soldier (2004), Ein Mann zum Vernaschen (2004), A Light in Dark Places (2003), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (2003), Julia – Eine ungewöhnliche Frau (2002), Der Tod ist kein Beweis (2002), Die Dickköpfe (2002), Der Morgen nach dem Tod (2002), 666: In Bed with the Devil (2002), Bella Block (2001), Stadtklinik (1998), Ausgerastet (1997), Es geschah am hellichten Tag (1997), SK Babies (1996), And Nobody Weeps for Me (1996), Bukow and König (1994), Schiller und die Musik (2009).
Other Names: Steffen Schröder
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Red Baron, Nanga Parbat, And Nobody Weeps for Me, Noch einmal lieben

Leave Your Comment