Scott Caudill - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Scott Caudill’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Scott Caudill is production manager born in 1976

Scott Caudill

Best Known For Movie: What You Talkin’ ‘Bout Sturgis?
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1976
Filmography: Pawn Stars (2012-2014), American Restoration (2011-2013), Guntucky (2013), Ice Loves Coco (2012), Saving Grace (2010), Bones (2010), The Mentalist (2010), Endless Bummer (2009), Beyond the Break (2006-2007), Peaceful Warrior (2006), Sleeper Cell (2005), Close to Home (2005), Cold Case (2004), The Young and the Restless (2004), Wishcraft (2002), Judging Amy (2002), Any Day Now (2001), CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2001), Walker, Texas Ranger (2001), Shasta McNasty (1999), 3 Ninjas Kick Back (1994), 3 Ninjas (1992), Newsies (1992), 1999 MTV Movie Awards (1999).
Other Names: Scott ‘Jesic’ Caudill, Scott A.B. Caudill, Scott Jesic Caudill
Occupation: Actor, Production Manager
Movies: 3 Ninjas Kick Back, Peaceful Warrior

Leave Your Comment