Sadu - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Sadu’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Sadu is a commune in Sibiu County, Transylvania, Romania, at the foothills of the Cindrel Mountains, 27 km south of the county capital Sibiu, in the Mărginimea Sibiului ethnographic area. It is composed of a single village, Sadu.

Best Known For Movie: Flower and Snake
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: September 19, 1975, Hyogo, Japan
Filmography: Flower and Snake (2004), Bounce Ko Gals (1997).
Other Names: Sadu-Hyôgo
Astrological Sign: Virgo
Occupation: Commune In Romania, Actor
Area: 14.59 mi²
Weather: 26°F (-3°C), Wind SW at 2 mph (3 km/h), 86% Humidity
Local Time: Friday 7:22 AM
Population: 2,492 (2002)

Leave Your Comment