Sabine Wegner - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Sabine Wegner’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Sabine Wegner is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Stammheim – Die Baader-Meinhof-Gruppe vor Gericht
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)
Born: 1955, Mönchengladbach, Germany
Filmography: Morden im Norden (2013), Großstadtrevier (2012), Der Dicke (2009), Giacomo Puccini – Die dunkle Seite des Mondes (2008), Silvester Home Run (2008), Stadt Land Mord! (2006), Der Preis der Wahrheit (2003), Die Cleveren (2001), Bronski & Bernstein (2001), Doppelter Einsatz (2001), Zwei Männer am Herd (1999), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1997), Freundschaft mit Herz (1996), Freunde fürs Leben (1993-1995), In Search of Paradise (1992), A Case for Two (1992), Miscellaneous News (1986), Stammheim – Die Baader-Meinhof-Gruppe vor Gericht (1986), Men… (1985), Geheimes Deutschland – Eine Reise zur Spiritualität der Frühromantik (2006).
Other Names: Sabine Wegener
Occupation: Actress
Spouse: Walter Kreye
Movies: Stammheim
Children: Emma Kreye, Paula Kreye
People Also Search For: Walter Kreye, Emma Kreye, Paula Kreye, Reinhard Hauff

Leave Your Comment