Ramin Yazdani - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ramin Yazdani’s height is 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)

Ramin Yazdani is actor born in 1952, Iran

Best Known For Movie: Iron Sky
Height: 5ft 9.25in (1.76 m)
Born: 1952, Iran
Filmography: Bitter/Süß (2015), Fünf Freunde 4 (2015), Hamburg Dockland (2014), Half of the World (2014), Behesht (2014), Stations of the Cross (2014), Schmidt – Chaos auf Rezept (2014), Heiter bis tödlich – Hauptstadtrevier (2014), The Physician (2013), Die Goldenen Zitronen: Der Investor (2013), Si-o-se Pol (2013), Tatort (2013), SOKO Leipzig (2010-2013), Karim (2012/II), Mit geradem Rücken (2012), Double Trouble (2012), Iron Sky (2012), Frankfurt Coincidences (2011), Wie ein Fremder (2011), Rostam (2010), Weihnachten im Morgenland (2010), Zimtstern und Halbmond (2010), Danni Lowinski (2010), Time You Change (2010), Sterne über dem Eis (2009), Leo und Marie – Eine Weihnachtsliebe (2008), Madboy (2008), Sperling (2007), Das Traumhotel (2007), Gabra2 (2006), The Stoning (2006), Drei gegen Troja (2005), Abschnitt 40 (2005), Luis (2004), Bella Block (2004), SK Kölsch (2003), Großstadtrevier (2003), Life Kills Me (2002), Falcons (2002), Freundschaft mit Herz (2002), Mayday! Überfall auf hoher See (2001), Der Clown (2001), Bloody Nuisance (2001), Mutter wider Willen (2000), Coast Guard (2000), Ein Vater im Alleingang (1999), Operation Phoenix – Jäger zwischen den Welten (1999), Doppelter Einsatz (1999), Wut im Bauch (1999), Me Boss, You Sneakers! (1998), Die Straßen von Berlin (1998), Bruder Esel (1996), Das Tor des Feuers (1996), Die Wache (1996), Hallo, Onkel Doc! (1994), Schwarz Rot Gold (1990), Grief, Fear, Hope (1995), Grief, Fear, Hope (1995), Sahaya Going Beyond (2013), Gibsy – Rukeli Trollmanns Kampf ums Leben (2013), Sahaya Going Beyond (2013), Grief, Fear, Hope (1995).
Other Names: Rahmin Yadollah Yazdani
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment