Phillip Ahn - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Phillip Ahn’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Philip Ahn was a Korean-American actor. He was the first Asian American film actor to receive a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame.

Phillip Ahn

Best Known For Movie: The Hinder Play
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1966, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Filmography: The Hinder Play (2003), Mortal Kombat II (1993), The Hinder Play (2003).
Other Names: Phillip Ahn M.D.
Occupation: Actor, Director

Leave Your Comment