Paula Paul - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Paula Paul’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Paula Paul is actress born in 1980

Best Known For Movie: Kebab Connection
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1980
Filmography: 5 Satansbraten (2014), A Little Chaos (2014), Die Bergwacht (2009-2014), Großstadtrevier (2014), Der Bergdoktor – Virus (2012), Tatort (2009-2011), Ein Tick anders (2011), The Peppercorns (2004-2011), The Sky Has Four Corners (2011), Otto’s Eleven (2010), Das Glück ist eine Katze (2010), Stralsund – Außer Kontrolle (2010), Sing my Song (2010), The Secret of the Whales (2010), Mord mit Aussicht (2008), Rabbit Without Ears (2007), Crime.De (2006-2007), Hochzeit um jeden Preis (2007), 6 Weeks of Fear (2006), Meine Mutter tanzend (2006), Schöner Leben (2006), Im Schwitzkasten (2005), Barefoot (2005), Offside (2005), Zeit nach der Trauer (2004), The Air Rescue Team (2004), Kebab Connection (2004), Der Boxer und die Friseuse (2004), Die Quittung (2004), Broti & Pacek – irgendwas ist immer (2003), The Duo (2002), Storno (2002), Auf Herz und Nieren (2001), What to Do in Case of Fire (2001), Plats bruts (2000), Gigantics (1999).
Other Names: Andrea Paula Paul, Andrea Paul
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Offside – Eine andere Liga, Die Pfefferkörner: Das Silbergebiss

Leave Your Comment