Paul O’sullivan - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Paul O’sullivan’s height is 5ft 9.5in (1.77 m)

Paul O’Sullivan was a Canadian comedic actor. Originally associated with The Second City’s Toronto troupe, he acted both on stage and in television shows such as George Shrinks, Friends and Heroes, …

Best Known For Movie: It Takes Two
Height: 5ft 9.5in (1.77 m)
Born: 1965, Canada
Filmography: Flutter (2012/V), Little Mosque on the Prairie (2012), Dan for Mayor (2011), The Cat in the Hat Knows a Lot About That! (2011), Score: A Hockey Musical (2010), Zombie Dearest (2009), Friends and Heroes (2008-2009), Murdoch Mysteries (2009), Grossology (2006-2008), Getting Along Famously (2006), Burnt Toast (2005), The Bobroom (2004), Luck (2003), The Seán Cullen Show (2003), George Shrinks (2000-2003), The Joe Blow Show (2003), Puppets Who Kill (2002), An American in Canada (2002), Club Land (2001), The Spreading Ground (2000), SketchCom (1998), Dirty Work (1998), Once a Thief (1998), Comedy Now! (1998), Jerry and Tom (1998), Nothing Too Good for a Cowboy (1998), The Newsroom (1997), The Red Green Show (1997), A Holiday for Love (1996), Due South (1996), One Minute to Air (1996), It Takes Two (1995), Memory Run (1995), Side Effects (1994), Forever Knight (1994), High Spirits (1988), Hangin’ In (1984), That’s So Weird! (2009-2010), The Joe Blow Show (2003), SketchCom (1998), Comedy Now! (1998), The Joe Blow Show (2003), The 2000 Canadian Comedy Awards (2000), Improv Heaven & Hell (1999).
Other Names: Skippy’s Rangers
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment