Paul Maas - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Paul Maas’s height is 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)

Paul Maas was a German scholar who, along with Karl Lachmann founded the field of textual criticism.

Best Known For Movie: Leroy
Height: 5ft 10.5in (1.79 m)
Born: 1980, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Small Hands in a Big War (2014), Heiter bis tödlich – Akte Ex (2013), Generation War (2013), Tatort (2012), Bukow and König (2012), 13 Hours: Race Against Time (2011-2012), The Berlin Project (2011), Der Kriminalist (2011), In aller Freundschaft (2010), Stubbe – Von Fall zu Fall (2009), SOKO Leipzig (2009), Castle Einstein (2008), Leroy (2007), Crocodile Alert (2006), Leroy cleans up (2006), NVA (2005), Balko (1998).
Other Names: Paul Maass
Occupation: Classical Scholar, Actor

Leave Your Comment