Paris Maine - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Paris Maine’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Paris is a town in and the county seat of Oxford County, Maine, United States. The population was 5,183 at the 2010 census. The census-designated place of South Paris is located within the town.

Best Known For Movie: Jesse Jane: Heat
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: October 30, 1987, Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Filmography: Mandingo Asian Sex Dolls (2009), Load Sharing 2 (2009), I Love Big Toys 17 (2008), Juicy Latin Coochie (2008), 18 & Latin (2008), Beast Is Back! 2 (2008), Boz Does Them All (2008), Hot Latin Pussy Adventures 52 (2008), Interracial Cum Junkies (2008), It’s Huge! 16 (2008), Jesse Jane: Heat (2008), Ridin’ Dirty 4 (2008), The Adventures of Shorty Mac 11 (2008), The Beast Is Back! 4 (2008).
Other Names: Paris Mayne, Sisi Sinaloa, Sisi Sineloa, Sisi Sins, Si Si Sinz, SiSi Sinz, Sisi Sinz
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Occupation: Town In Maine, Actress
Elevation: 610′
Area: 40.97 mi²
Founded: June 20, 1793
Weather: 51°F (11°C), Wind NW at 17 mph (27 km/h), 20% Humidity
Zip Code: 04281
Local Time: Sunday 12:33 PM
Population: 5,183 (2010)
Area Code: 207

Leave Your Comment