Odessa - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Odessa’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Odessa is a port city on the Black Sea in southern Ukraine. It’s known for its beaches and 19th-century architecture, including the Odessa Opera and Ballet Theater. The monumental Potemkin Stairs, immortalized in “The Battleship Potemkin,” lead down to the waterfront with its Vorontsov Lighthouse. Running parallel to the water, the grand Primorsky Boulevard is a popular promenade lined with mansions and monuments.

Best Known For Movie: Deep Throat This 40
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: June 23, 1982, Texas, USA
Filmography: Deep Throat This 40 (2008), When Cougars Attack 2 (2008), Diary of a Nanny 3 (2007), Desperate House Whores 8 (2007), Barely Legal Princess Diaries 2 (2007), Cheating Wives Tales 4 (2007), Chocolate Melts in Your Mouth and in Your Hands 2 (2007), Diesel Dongs (2007), Face Time! (2007), It’s Big It’s Black It’s Jack 4 (2007), The Diesel Has Landed 2 (2007), Fresh Out the Box 5 (2006), Dressed 4 Sexcess (2006), New Whores on the Block 2 (2006), Best of Live Bondage, Volume One (2001).
Other Names: Gia Marley
Astrological Sign: Cancer
Occupation: City In Ukraine, Actress
Founded: September 2, 1794
Area: 91.47 mi²
Weather: 34°F (1°C), Wind NW at 13 mph (21 km/h), 75% Humidity
Local Time: Thursday 8:06 AM
Population: 997,189 (2013)
Number Of Airports: 1

Leave Your Comment