Norm Erskine - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Norm Erskine’s height is 6ft 4.75in (1.95 m)

Norm Erskine is Australian actor

Best Known For Movie: Wake in Fright
Height: 6ft 4.75in (1.95 m)
Born: 1931, Newtown, Australia
Filmography: The Blue Lightning (1986), The Return of Captain Invincible (1983), Starstruck (1982), Caddie (1976), The Gentlemen of Titipu (1973), Sunstruck (1972), Wake in Fright (1971), Woobinda, Animal Doctor (1969), Whiplash (1961), The Dave Brubeck Show (1960).
Other Names: Norman Erskine
Occupation: Actor
Died: August 2010, Australia

Leave Your Comment