Nina Carter - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Nina Carter’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Nina Carter is an English former 1970s Page 3 girl and occasional singer. She currently runs an image consultancy and works as a life coach.

Best Known For Movie: An American Werewolf in London
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: Penny Mallett , 1951, Solihull, Warwickshire, England, UK
Filmography: An American Werewolf in London (1981), The Libertine (2004), GMTV (2004), The Curse of Page 3 (2003), This Is Your Life (1998), The Golden Lady (1979).
Other Names: Blonde on Blonde
Occupation: Singer, Actress

Leave Your Comment