Ngoc Tu Nguyen - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ngoc Tu Nguyen’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Nguyễn Ngọc Tư is a Vietnamese short story writer and novelist from Cà Mau Province in the Mekong Delta.

Best Known For Movie: Guten Morgen, Herr Grothe
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: December, 1987
Filmography: Guten Morgen, Herr Grothe (2007).
Other Names: Tu Pahm Ngoc
Occupation: Short Story Writer, Actor

Leave Your Comment