Nevan Finegan - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Nevan Finegan’s height is 5ft 6in (1.68 m)

Nevan Finegan is Irish actor

Nevan Finegan

Best Known For Movie: Gangs of New York
Height: 5ft 6in (1.68 m)
Born: 1975, Carlingford, County Louth, Republic of Ireland
Filmography: Run, Fatboy, Run (2007), Fuil & Dúch (Blood & Ink) (2007), Waking the Dead (2007), Irish Jam (2006), Tristan + Isolde (2006), Egypt (2005), Conflict (2005), The Honourable Scaffolder (2003), Gangs of New York (2002), Waiting Room (2002/II), Mapmaker (2001), An Everlasting Piece (2000), This Is My Father (1998/I), Bolt (1997).
Other Names: Nevan Finnegan
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment