Nati Abascal - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Nati Abascal’s height is 5ft 8in (1.73 m)

Natividad Abascal y Romero-Toro, more commonly known as Nati Abascal, is a Spanish socialite and a former fashion model. She is also a member of the International Best Dressed List since 1984.

Nati Abascal

Best Known For Movie: Bananas
Height: 5ft 8in (1.73 m)
Born: Natividad Abascal Romero de Toro , 1944, Seville, Spain
Filmography: Primero izquierda (1992), Tele 5 ¿dígame? (1990), Parachute to Paradise (1972), Bananas (1971), Valentino: The Last Emperor (2008), Corazón, corazón (2008), Aquí hay tomate (2007), Corazón de… (2005), Extra Rosa (1998), Sabor a tí (1998), Cartelera (1994), Gente de primera (1994), 50 años de (2010), La tele de tu vida (2007).
Other Names: Natividad Abascal, Naty Abascal
Occupation: Fashion Model, Actress

Leave Your Comment