Mishka - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mishka’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Mischa Anne Barton is an English-American film, television, and stage actress, and occasional fashion model.

Best Known For Movie: I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 13
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1968, USA
Filmography: I Wanna Cum Inside Your Mom 13 (2008), Horny White Mothers 3 (2008), Lesbian M.I.L.T.F. 3 (2008).
Other Names: Mishka 38G
Occupation: Film Actress

Leave Your Comment