Mirjam Ploteny - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Mirjam Ploteny’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Mirjam Ploteny is actress born in 1968

Best Known For Movie: Die Försterbuben
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1968
Filmography: Help Yourself (2010/I), Silent Resident (2007), Conny und die verschwundene Ehefrau (2005), Daniel Käfer – Die Villen der Frau Hürsch (2005), Random (2005), Alphateam – Die Lebensretter im OP (2003), Verliebte Diebe (2003), Die Wasserfälle von Slunj (2002), Schloßhotel Orth (2002), Tatort (1997-2001), Die Ähnlichen (1998), Das Geständnis (1996), Bukow and König (1995), Sternberg – Shooting Star (1988), L’heure Simenon (1988), Die Försterbuben (1984), Seitenblicke (2002).
Other Names: Miriam Ploteny
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: Silent Resident, Help Yourself
People Also Search For: Christian Frosch, Christian Weinberger, Gerd Jonas

Leave Your Comment