Michael Rogers - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Photos Biography

Michael Rogers’s height is 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)

Michael John Rogers is a Canadian film actor and television actor. Rogers is known for his lead role as Barry Nyle in the film Beyond the Black Rainbow and as shady police Detective Givens in Rick Bota’s crime-thriller Hellraiser: Hellseeker.

Michael Rogers

Best Known For Movie: Mission: Impossible
Height: 6ft 2.75in (1.9 m)
Born: Michael Eugene Rogers , February 7, 1958, Everett, Washington, USA
Filmography: Olympus (2015), Bates Motel (2014), God’s Pocket (2014), Arrow (2013), Falling Skies (2013), The Strange Case of Wilhelm Reich (2012), True Justice (2012), Jump! (2008), General Hospital (1983-2006), Six Degrees (2006), Revelations (2005), Johnny Tootall (2005), The Final Victim (2003), Deadly Engagement (2003), Starfire Mutiny (2002), Ariana’s Quest (2002), Night Visions (2001), The Immortal (2001), Last Stand (2000), Crackerjack 3 (2000), Harrison’s Flowers (2000), The Last Bomb (1999), Act of War (1998), Sleeping Dogs (1998), Hell Mountain (1998), Mission: Impossible (1996), Dangerous Prey (1995), Heaven’s Tears (1995), Hidden Assassin (1995), The Commish (1993), Dark Vengeance (1992), Sunset Beat (1990), Born Killer (1990), Family Medical Center (1989), Emmanuelle 5 (1987), Murder, She Wrote (1984), The Bear (1984), Star Crossed (2009), Jump! (2008), Pterodactyl (2005), Ripper 2: Letter from Within (2004), Meenaxi: Tale of 3 Cities (2004), Chained Fury: Lesbian Slave Desires (2003), Girl Camp 2004: Lesbian Fleshpots (2003), Bound Cargo (2003), Medieval Fleshpots 2: Hot Wenches (2003), Slaves of the Realm (2003), The Final Victim (2003), Deadly Engagement (2003), Forbidden Rage: White Slave Secrets (2002), Starfire Mutiny (2002), Killer Love (2002), Ariana’s Quest (2002), Dakota Bound (2001), The Immortal (2001), Chained Heat 2001: Slave Lovers (2001), Chained Rage: Slave to Love (2001), Last Stand (2000), Crackerjack 3 (2000), Fatal Conflict (2000), Dark Confessions (2000), Lethal Target (1999), Escape Velocity (1999), Act of War (1998), Sleeping Dogs (1998), Hell Mountain (1998), Crackerjack 2 (1997), Dead Fire (1997), Downdraft (1996), Dark Vengeance (1992), Star Crossed (2009), Demon’s Claw (2006), Pterodactyl (2005), Ripper 2: Letter from Within (2004), Chained Fury: Lesbian Slave Desires (2003), Girl Camp 2004: Lesbian Fleshpots (2003), Bound Cargo (2003), Medieval Fleshpots 2: Hot Wenches (2003), Slaves of the Realm (2003), The Final Victim (2003), Deadly Engagement (2003), Forbidden Rage: White Slave Secrets (2002), Starfire Mutiny (2002), Killer Love (2002), Ariana’s Quest (2002), Dakota Bound (2001), Chained Heat 2001: Slave Lovers (2001), Chained Rage: Slave to Love (2001), Last Stand (2000), Crackerjack 3 (2000), Fatal Conflict (2000), Dark Confessions (2000), Lethal Target (1999), Escape Velocity (1999), Act of War (1998), Sleeping Dogs (1998), Hell Mountain (1998), Dead Fire (1997), Ripper 2: Letter from Within (2004), Chained Fury: Lesbian Slave Desires (2003), Girl Camp 2004: Lesbian Fleshpots (2003), Bound Cargo (2003), Medieval Fleshpots 2: Hot Wenches (2003), Slaves of the Realm (2003), Dakota Bound (2001), Chained Heat 2001: Slave Lovers (2001), Chained Rage: Slave to Love (2001), Fatal Conflict (2000), Heaven’s Tears (1995), Population Boom (2013), Plastic Planet (2009), Dangerous Prey (1995), Dark Vengeance (1992), Dark Vengeance (1992), Dangerous Prey (1995).
Other Names: Michael Rodgers, Michael E. Rogers
Astrological Sign: Aquarius
Occupation: Film Actor

Leave Your Comment