Michael M. Grilikhes - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Michael M. Grilikhes’s height is 6ft 1in (1.85 m)

Michael M. Grilikhes is American writer

Best Known For Movie: Duel at Diablo
Height: 6ft 1in (1.85 m)
Born: 1923, New York City, New York, United States
Filmography: Walt Disney’s Wonderful World of Color (1971), The World: Color It Happy (1967), CBS Cartoon Theatre (1956), The World: Color It Happy (1967), Duel at Diablo (1966), Suspense (1964).
Other Names: Michel M. Grilikhes
Occupation: Television Producer, Writer
Died: March 9, 2007, Los Angeles, California, United States
Spouse: Laraine Day (m. 1961–2007)
Children: Gigi Grilikhes, Dana Grilikhes
People Also Search For: Laraine Day, Ray Hendricks,

Leave Your Comment