Meral Perin - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Meral Perin’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Meral Perin is a Turkish-German actress.

Best Known For Movie: When We Leave
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1965
Filmography: Weak Heart Drop (2015), Ohne Dich (2014), Schlaflos in Istanbul (2014/II), Heiter bis tödlich – Hauptstadtrevier (2014), Unter Feinden (2013), Stuttgart Homicide (2011), Der Staatsanwalt (2011), Liebeskuss am Bosporus (2011), SOKO Köln (2011), A Case for Two (1991-2010), When We Leave (2010), Evet, ich will! (2008), Pizza und Marmelade (2008), Tatort (2006-2007), Solo für Schwarz – Tödliche Blicke (2007), Alle lieben Jimmy (2006-2007), Alles bleibt anders (2006), Nachtschicht (2003-2006), Solo für Schwarz – Der Tod kommt zurück (2006), Nikola (2005), Der Fürst und das Mädchen (2005), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2002-2005), Solo für Schwarz – Tod im See (2005), Süperseks (2004), SOKO Leipzig (2004), Tod im Park (2003), K3 – Kripo Hamburg (2003), Drei Frauen, ein Plan und die ganz große Kohle (2002), Die Cleveren (2002), Love, Money, Love (2000), Auslandstournee (2000), Balko (2000), Lady Cop (2000), Einsatz Hamburg Süd (1997-1999), Wilde Zeiten (1997).
Other Names: Meral Yüzgüleç
Occupation: Actress

Leave Your Comment