Martina Duncker - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Martina Duncker’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Martina Duncker is actress born in 1962

Best Known For Movie: Peter in Magicland
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1962
Filmography: Ein Luftikus zum Verlieben (2005), Bei aller Liebe (2000), SOKO 5113 (1999), Tod im Labor (1997), Zwei Brüder (1996), Anwalt Abel (1991-1994), Peter in Magicland (1990), Hure (1997).
Other Names: Martina Dunker
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Memories, Peter in Magicland

Leave Your Comment