Marie Ronnebeck - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marie Ronnebeck’s height is 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)

Marie Ronnebeck is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Cloud Atlas
Height: 5ft 6.5in (1.69 m)
Born: 1981, Berlin, Germany
Filmography: Tatort (2015), In aller Freundschaft – Die jungen Ärzte (2015), Mountain Medic (2015), In aller Freundschaft (2009-2014), Schmidt – Chaos auf Rezept (2014), Business As Usual – Der Prophet fliegt mit (2014), Inga Lindström (2014), Der Lehrer (2014), Der Tote im Eis (2013), Die Chefin (2013), SOKO Leipzig (2006-2013), Heldt (2013), SOKO Köln (2013), Cloud Atlas (2012), Double Trouble (2012), Heiter bis tödlich – Nordisch herb (2011), The Last Cop (2011), Blackout (2010), The Fifth Commandment (2009), Joanna Trollope: In Boston liebt man doppelt (2009), Love in Lion City (2009), Rosamunde Pilcher (2009), Love Greeting of an Angel (2008), Special Unit (2007), Hinter Gittern – Der Frauenknast (2006-2007), Crazy Race 3 – Sie knacken jedes Schloss (2006), Futschicato (2006), Nachtasyl (2005), Die Diebin & der General (2005), Schulmädchen (2005), Der Dicke (2005), Hallesche Kometen (2005), Liebst du mich (2002).
Other Names: Maria Rönnebeck
Occupation: Actress
Parents: Uwe Karpa
Movies: Blackout, Business As Usual-The Prophet’s on Board

Leave Your Comment