Marie Bardischewski - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Marie Bardischewski’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Marie Bardischewski is German actress

Best Known For Movie: The Goalie’s Anxiety at the Penalty Kick
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)
Born: 1943, Munich, Germany
Filmography: Liebe ohne Fahrschein (2002), Mein Bruder, der Idiot (2000), SOKO 5113 (1999), Requiem for a Romantic Woman (1999), Aus heiterem Himmel (1998), Anwalt Abel (1998), Ärzte (1996), Löwengrube (1989-1991), Absturz (1990), Karambolage (1989), Autumn Milk (1989), Zur Freiheit (1987), Irgendwie und sowieso (1986), Monaco Franze – Der ewige Stenz (1983), Kommissariat IX (1983), Frankies Braut (1982), Tatort (1980), The American Success Company (1980), The First Polka (1979), Ein unruhiges Jahr (1978), Die Schlacht – Szenen aus Deutschland (1976), By Hook or by Crook (1976), Kampf um ein Kind (1975), Kein Grund zur Unruhe (1974), Einmal wirst auch Du mich lieben (1973), The Goalie’s Anxiety at the Penalty Kick (1972), Summer in the City (1970), Fentons völlig verrückte Erfindung (1967), Bilderbuch Deutschland (1998), Tina Modotti – Fotografin und Revolutionärin (1981).
Other Names: Maria Bardischewski
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Movies: The Goalie’s Anxiety at the Penalty Kick, Summer in the City, Tina Modotti
People also search for: Peter Przygodda, Wim Wenders, A. Jeshel

Leave Your Comment