Marc Schulze - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Marc Schulze’s height is 6ft 2.5in (1.89 m)

Marc Schulze is actor born in 1973, Salzburg, Austria

Best Known For Movie: Der Zauber von Sandbergen
Height: 6ft 2.5in (1.89 m)
Born: 1973, Salzburg, Austria
Filmography: Sibel & Max (2015-2016), Under Suspicion (2015), Männerhort (2014), A Case for Two (2014), SOKO Kitzbühel (2012), The Old Fox (2007-2011), Tatort (2011), Die geerbte Familie (2011), Entführt (2009), Inga Lindström (2008), Die Copiloten (2007), München 7 (2006), Samt und Seide (2004-2005), Liebe auf den zweiten Blick (2005), Bei aller Liebe (2003), Morgenstund (2002), Ich schenk dir einen Seitensprung (2002), Elated by Night (2002), Medicopter 117 – Jedes Leben zählt (2002), Aus heiterem Himmel (1995-1999), Maria and Joseph (1997), First Love – Die große Liebe (1997), Wildbach (1993), Der Fahnder (1985), Die Witwe Capet (1984).
Other Names: Marc O. Schulze, Marc Oliver Schulze, Marc-Oliver Schulze, Marv Oliver Schulze
Occupation: Actor
Spouse: Claude De Demo
Movies: Männerhort

Leave Your Comment