Man-Kei Yiu - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Man-Kei Yiu’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Man-Kei Yiu is second unit director or assistant director born in 1960, Hong Kong

Best Known For Movie: Shaolin Soccer
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1960, Hong Kong
Filmography: Kung Fu Killer (2014), Moumantai 2 (2002), Jian nan te jing (2000), Xin xian he shen zhen (1993), Run and Kill (1993), Huo zhong (1991), Fist of Fury 1991 (1991), A Moment of Romance (1990), Wild Search (1989), Jiang hu jie ban ren (1988), Ching yi sam (1988), Fighting Madam (1987), Code of Honour (1987), Hong Kong Godfather (1985), Kai xin shuang xiang pao (1985), The Young Vagabond (1985), Return of Bastard Swordsman (1984), Thunderclap (1984), Long Road to Gallantry (1984), Shen tong shu yu xiao ba wang (1983), Project A (1983), Bastard Swordsman (1983), Winners & Sinners (1983), Zhang men ren (1983), Man tian shen fo (1983), Qing gong qi shi lu (1983), Human Lanterns (1982), Lie mo zhe (1982), Godfather of Canton (1982), Clan Feuds (1982), What Price Honesty? (1981), Duel of the Century (1981), Long hu shao ye (1981), Red Nights (2010), Dragon Tiger Gate (2006), Vampire Effect (2003), Yuen mei ching yan (2001), Shaolin Soccer (2001), Wu Yen (2001), Qing ren de yan lei (1996), Sha shou de tong hua (1994), Fist of Fury 1991 II (1992), Hu dan nu er hong (1989), Escape from Coral Cove (1986), Escape from Coral Cove (1986), Dou qi xiao shen xian (1985), Guo chan xue ge wei long (1996), Gan yan gwai (1984).
Other Names: Yiu Man Kei, Wen-chi Yao
Occupation: Actor, Second Unit Director Or Assistant Director

Leave Your Comment