Li Hagman - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Li Hagman’s height is 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)

Li Hagman is actress born in 1974, Stockholm, Sweden

Best Known For Movie: Boat Trip
Height: 5ft 4.5in (1.64 m)
Born: 1974, Stockholm, Sweden
Filmography: SOKO Wismar (2004-2015), Ein Fall von Liebe (2014), SOKO: Der Prozess (2013), Fraulein Stinnes Travels the World (2009), Im Namen des Gesetzes (2005-2008), Letztes Kapitel (2005), SK Kölsch (2004), Großstadtrevier (2001-2004), Jürgen in seinem Passat (2004), Boat Trip (2002), Ein Albtraum von 3 1/2 Kilo (2002), The Air Rescue Team (2002), Lindenstraße (2002), Powder Park (2001), Cut Away (2000).
Other Names: Li Hagmann, Li Hagmann-Schmalenbach
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Boat Trip

Leave Your Comment