Lake Russell - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Lake Russell’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Richard B. Russell Lake is a reservoir created by the U.S. Army Corps of Engineers by construction of Richard B. Russell Dam on the Savannah River bordering Elbert County, Georgia and Abbeville and Anderson counties in South Carolina.

Best Known For Movie: Barefoot Confidential 50
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: Rochelle Gaines , 1964, Australia
Filmography: Hot 50+ 36 (2010), Milf Bait (2008), Your Mom’s Hairy Pussy (2008), Internal Explosions 10 (2008), Cougar Hunt 2 (2008), Fuck My Mom & Me 3 (2008), Hardcore Cougars (2008), Horny White Mothers 3 (2008), Kick Ass Chicks 57: Cougars (2008), Mature Brotha Lovers 10 (2008), MILFs and Their Toys 3 (2008), Momma’s Got a ‘G’ Thang 2 (2008), Muthas Who Love Bruthas (2007), 10 Man MILF Cum Slam (2007), Barefoot Confidential 50 (2007), MILF Does a Brotha Good! (2007), MILF School 5 (2007), Mother’s Milk (2007), Mother Fucker 8 (2007), My Friend’s Hot Mom 11 (2007), Smokin’ Hot Handjobs 4 (2007), Strap-On MILF Hookers (2007), Mother May I? (2010), Lusty Mother Young Brother (2010), Old Bitch Next Door (2010).
Other Names: Lake, Lake Russel
Occupation: Reservoir In Georgia, Actress
Surface Elevation: 475′
Area: 41.64 mi²
Shore Length: 540 mi
Inflow Source: Savannah River
Outflow Location: Savannah River
Basin Countries: United States of America

Leave Your Comment