Kitty Zhang Yuqi - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Kitty Zhang Yuqi’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

Zhang Yuqi, also known as “Kitty Zhang Yuqi”, is a Chinese actress. Her first major role was in 2008′s CJ7, which brought her media attention and kickstarted her acting career.

Best Known For Movie: CJ7
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: 1988, Shandong Province, China
Filmography: Lost in the Pacific (2015), Dearest (2014), Qian Xuesen (2012), White Deer Plain (2011), The Butcher, the Chef, and the Swordsman (2010), Curse of the Deserted (2010), CJ7: The Cartoon (2010), Choi san dau (2010), Jump (2009), All About Women (2008), Shaolin Girl (2008), CJ7 (2008), The Longest Night in Shanghai (2007).
Other Names: Kithî Chan, Kitty Cheung, Kitty Zhang, Yu-qi Zhang, Yuqi Zhang
Occupation: Actress

Leave Your Comment