Karlheinz Lemken - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Karlheinz Lemken’s height is 5ft 9in (1.75 m)

Karlheinz Lemken is a German television actor. He is married to the actress Andrea Dahmen, with whom he had a daughter Julia Dahmen who is also an actress.

Best Known For Movie: Pokalfieber
Height: 5ft 9in (1.75 m)
Born: 1946, Oberhausen, Germany
Filmography: SOKO 5113 (2000-2010), Dreimaldraussen (2010), Lutter (2010), Mountain Medic (2008), Verbotene Liebe (2007), A Case for Two (1986-2007), Lady Cop (1994-2006), Pokalfieber (2003), Alarm für Cobra 11 – Die Autobahnpolizei (1999), Aus heiterem Himmel (1996-1998), Der Rosenmörder (1998), Natalie – Die Hölle nach dem Babystrich (1997), Forsthaus Falkenau (1993-1997), Stadtklinik (1996), Auf Achse (1996), Ärzte (1996), Tatort (1982-1996), Und tschüss! (1995), Die Wache (1995), Bukow and König (1995), Kommissar Klefisch (1995), A.S. (1995), Zwei zum Verlieben (1995), Der König (1994), Blankenese (1994), Der Bergdoktor (1994), Wolff’s Turf (1993), Wildbach (1993), The Country Doctor (1992), Der Fahnder (1991), Der letzte Gast (1989), Derrick (1979-1989), Karambolage (1989), Eurocops (1988), The Great Escape II: The Untold Story (1988), Gegen die Regel (1987), Patrik Pacard (1984), Gesichter des Schattens (1984), Verkehrsgericht (1983), Blood and Honor: Youth Under Hitler (1982), Kreisbrandmeister Felix Martin (1982), Achtung Zoll! (1980-1981), Kudenow oder An fremden Wassern weinen (1981), I.O.B. Spezialauftrag (1980), Geschichten aus der Zukunft (1980), St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken (1980), Winterspelt (1979), Gesucht wird… (1978), Knife in the Back (1975), Zwei Finger einer Hand (1975), Ein deutsches Attentat (1975), Abschiedsparty (1975), Der Hellseher (1974), Hamburg Transit (1973), Im Auftrag von Madame (1972).
Other Names: Karl Heinz Lemken, Karl-Heinz Lemken
Occupation: Film Actor

Leave Your Comment