Karl Alexander Seidel - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Karl Alexander Seidel’s height is 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)

Karl Alexander Seidel is German actor

Best Known For Movie: Valkyrie
Height: 5ft 6.25in (1.68 m)
Born: November 1995, Germany
Filmography: Land of Mine (2015), SOKO Leipzig (2015), Die Auserwählten (2014), Der Kriminalist (2013), Zeit der Helden (2013), The Dead and the Living (2012), A Family of Three (2011), Three (2010), Danni Lowinski (2010), Lippels Traum (2009), Valkyrie (2008), Wenn wir uns begegnen (2008), Bernd das Brot (2007), The Hidden Word (2007), Hands off Mississippi (2007), Not All Were Murderers (2006), Abschnitt 40 (2006), Ein Hauptgewinn für Papa (2006), Eine Robbe zum Verlieben (2006), Dresden (2006), Digging for Belladonna (2006), In Liebe eine Eins (2005), Princess Undercover (2005), Happy End (2005), Tatort (2003), Dr. Sommerfeld – Neues vom Bülowbogen (2003), Kinomagazin (2008).
Other Names: Alexander Seidel, Karl-Alexander Seidel
Occupation: Actor
Parents: Kiera Bahl
Siblings: Benjamin Seidel, Maximilian Seidel

Leave Your Comment