Johnny Gray - Height Birthday Zodiac Filmography Biography

Johnny Gray’s height is 5ft 7in (1.7 m)

John Lee Gray, Jr. was an American world class 800 meter runner from the mid-1980s to the late 1990s. A four-time-Olympian in 1985 he set the US record of 1:42.60 at a meet in Koblenz. That time puts Gray as the #13 performer of all time.

Best Known For Movie: Fair Game
Height: 5ft 7in (1.7 m)
Born: Johnny Madison Gray , November 3, 1969, Newport, Rhode Island, USA
Filmography: Viena and the Fantomes (2015), God for the Rest of Us (2015), Red Herring (2015), Brain Games (), Play Dead (2009), Race to Witch Mountain (2009), Population Suicide (2008), Ghosts of Goldfield (2007), Vegas Vampires (2007), Burned (2006), Travel Channel Specials (2005), Transamerican Killer (2005), Scare Tactics (2003), Tequila Express (2002), Second Time Around (2002), The Strip (1999), Desert Blue (1998), Creep (1998), Mars Attacks! (1996), Vampirella (1996), Fair Game (1995), Dead Presidents (1995), Dead Presidents (1995), Brain Games (2014).
Other Names: Johnny Hollywood Gray
Astrological Sign: Scorpio
Occupation: Olympian, Stunts

Leave Your Comment