John Hill - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

John Hill’s height is 6ft 3in (1.91 m)

John Hill is an American musical theater actor who is most well known for his role of Jason McConnell in the Off-Broadway run of Bare: A Pop Opera.

Best Known For Movie: Episode #1.2
Height: 6ft 3in (1.91 m)
Born: John Steal Hill , 1942, Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
Filmography: Saturday Night’s Main Event (1985), WWF Championship Wrestling (1979-1984), Wrestling at the Chase (1984), World Wrestling Federation (1979), The Wrestling Queen (1973), The WWE: The Best of Saturday Night’s Main Event (2009), The Most Powerful Families in Wrestling (2007).
Other Names: The Assassin, The Destroyer, The Executioner, Guy Heenan, Guy Hill, The Masked Strangler, Mister X, Guy Mitchell, Randy Savage, The Spider, The Stomper, Jerry Valiant
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment