Jessica Fruh - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Jessica Fruh’s height is 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)

Jessica Fruh is actress born in 1957

Best Known For Movie: Am Ende der Nacht
Height: 5ft 3.75in (1.62 m)
Born: 1957
Filmography: Marmorera (2007), Lüthi und Blanc (1999), Tatort (1998), Fögi Is a Bastard (1998), Zucker für die Bestie (1998), Pessoa (1996), Der reizende Reigen nach dem Reigen des reizenden Herrn Arthur Schnitzler (1995), Am Ende der Nacht (1992), Sommer-Song (1985), Sisters, or The Balance of Happiness (1979), The First Polka (1979), The Old Fox (1979), Dona Rosita oder Die Sprache der Blumen (1978), Lekcja anatomii (1977).
Other Names: Jessica Frueh
Occupation: Actor, Actress
Spouse: Adrian Marthaler
Movies: Sisters, or the Balance of Happiness, Marmorera
Siblings: Katja Früh
Parents: Kurt Früh, Eva Langraf
Nieces: Lisa Maria Bärenbold

Leave Your Comment