Jack O. Berglund - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Jack O. Berglund’s height is 4ft 7in (1.4 m)

Jack O. Berglund is actor born in July 2002

Best Known For Movie: The Countess
Height: 4ft 7in (1.4 m)
Born: July 2002
Filmography: Bukow and König (2010-2014), Doc Meets Dorf (2013), Blissestraße (2011), Beate Uhse – Das Recht auf Liebe (2011), A Good Summer (2011), SOKO Leipzig (2010), The Countess (2009), Innocent (2008).
Other Names: Jack Owen Berglund
Occupation: Actor
Movies: The Countess, Beate Uhse
Siblings: Lukas T. Berglund
People also search for: Lukas T. Berglund, Julie Delpy, Hansjörg Thurn

Leave Your Comment