Ivan Anderson - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ivan Anderson’s height is 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)

Ivan Anderson is actress born in 1981

Best Known For Movie: Three Quarter Moon
Height: 5ft 4.25in (1.63 m)
Born: 1981
Filmography: Anderswo (2014), Letter to the King (2014), Three Quarter Moon (2011), Danni Lowinski (2010), Shahada (2010), Der Kriminalist (2009), Der Staatsanwalt (2009), Brennendes Herz (2006).
Other Names: Ivan Subay
Occupation: Actress

Leave Your Comment