Isma Rubio - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Isma Rubio’s height is 6ft 3.25in (1.91 m)

Isma Rubio is director born in 1979, Zaragoza, Spain

Best Known For Movie: Mi ultimo amigo
Height: 6ft 3.25in (1.91 m)
Born: 1979, Zaragoza, Spain
Filmography: Rutas del mas alla (2012-2014), Virtual Reality 2 (2014), Las cosas como son (2014), Virtual Reality (2013), Azogaraz (2013), Mi ultimo amigo (2011), La llamada (2008/II), Rayo de luna (2008), Purgatory (2007/I), Un dia cualquiera (2006), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Asesino de Testigos (1997), Asesino de Testigos, el desenlace (1997), Virus (1996/II), Virus II (1996), Rutas del mas alla (2012-2014), Virtual Reality 2 (2014), Azogaraz (2013), Mi ultimo amigo (2011), La llamada (2008/II), Un dia cualquiera (2006), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Asesino de Testigos (1997), Asesino de Testigos, el desenlace (1997), Virus (1996/II), Virus II (1996), Rutas del mas alla (2012-2014), Virtual Reality 2 (2014), Las cosas como son (2014), Decrescendo (2013), Virtual Reality (2013), Azogaraz (2013), Mi ultimo amigo (2011), 33 Minutos (2009), Rayo de luna (2008), Purgatory (2007/I), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Virus (1996/II), Nasciturus: El que va a nacer (2015), Virtual Reality 2 (2014), Virtual Reality (2013), Adios Amigo (2011), Superpajeros (2011), Purgatory (2007/I), Un dia cualquiera (2006), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Asesino de Testigos (1997), Asesino de Testigos, el desenlace (1997), Corsarios del chip (1996), Virus (1996/II), Virus II (1996), Las cosas como son (2014), Azogaraz (2013), Mi ultimo amigo (2011), 33 Minutos (2009), La llamada (2008/II), Rayo de luna (2008), Un dia cualquiera (2006), Ilse (2006), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Asesino de Testigos (1997), Las cosas como son (2014), Virtual Reality (2013), Mi ultimo amigo (2011), 33 Minutos (2009), Purgatory (2007/I), Un dia cualquiera (2006), Mi ultimo amigo (2001), Asesino de Testigos (1997), Asesino de Testigos, el desenlace (1997), Virus (1996/II), Ilse (2006), Nasciturus: El que va a nacer (2015), La memoria encontrada (2013), Voces (2010), Perceval (2007/II), Rastro (2007), Rutas del mas alla (2012-2014).
Other Names: Ismael Rubio Garcia, Ismael Rubio
Occupation: Actor, Director
Parents: Juan Antonio Rubio
Movies: La llamada, Rayo de luna, Purgatory
People Also Search For: Juan Antonio Rubio, Carlos Calavia,

Leave Your Comment