Isabella Grothe - Height Birthday Filmography Family Biography

Isabella Grothe’s height is 5ft 5in (1.65 m)

Isabella Grothe is German actress

Best Known For Movie: Bretter, die die Welt bedeuten
Height: 5ft 5in (1.65 m)
Born: 1948, Leer, Germany
Filmography: Ceville (2009), Mata Hari (2008), Die schiefe Bahn (2008), The Country Doctor (2003-2006), Little Amadeus (2006), Alina (2005), Die Farben der Liebe (2004), Harry Potter and the Sorcerer’s Stone (2001), Tatort (1996), Freunde fürs Leben (1994), Großstadtrevier (1993), Achterbahn (1992-1993), …Erbin sein – dagegen sehr (1985), Unheimliche Geschichten (1982), St. Pauli-Landungsbrücken (1980-1982), Ein Kapitel für sich (1979).
Other Names: Isabel Grothe
Occupation: Actress
Movies: Schiefe Bahn
Children: Christina von Weltzien
People Also Search For: Christina von Weltzien, Kathrin Albers, Jim Lacy

Leave Your Comment