Ibrahim Pendek - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Ibrahim Pendek’s height is 4ft 3.25in (1.3 m)

Ibrahim Pendek is actor born in 1932, Taiping, Malaysia

Ibrahim Pendek

Best Known For Movie: The Spiral Road
Height: 4ft 3.25in (1.3 m)
Born: 1932, Taiping, Malaysia
Filmography: Pikoy Goes to Malaysia (1988), Jejaka perasan (1987), Sikit Punya Gila (1982), Serampang tiga (1981), Setinggan (1981), Tuan badul (1979), Nasib Si Labu Labi (1963), The Spiral Road (1962), Siti muslihat (1962), Pendekar bujang lapok (1959).
Other Names: Ibrahim Bin Hassan
Occupation: Actor
Died: November 25, 2003, Maharashtra, India
Movies: Anak-ku Sazali

Leave Your Comment