Hsin Nan Hung - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Hsin Nan Hung’s height is 5ft 10in (1.78 m)

Hsin Nan Hung is actor born in 1960, Indonesia

Best Known For Movie: Push
Height: 5ft 10in (1.78 m)
Born: 1960, Indonesia
Filmography: Push (2009), Xue ran hong chen (1992), God of Gamblers II (1991), Hei xing feng yun (1991), Bok geuk cha lou (1991), Zheng hong qi xia (1991), Tian shi te jing (1991), Huang jia du chuan (1990), Triad Story (1990), Biao jie, ni hao ye! (1990), Wu ming jia zu (1990), Stars & Roses (1989), Shen yong shuang mei mai (1989), Ao qi xiong ying (1989), Bloody Brotherhood (1989), Sha chu Xiang Gang (1988), Lie ying ji hua (1988), Ching yi sam (1988), Chu nu jiang (1988), Gui ma bao biao zei mei ren (1988), Jiang shi dou wu shi (1988), Spiritual Love (1987), Flaming Brothers (1987), Liang xiao hua nong yue (1987), Legacy of Rage (1986), Liu mang ying xiong (1986), Magic Crystal (1986), A Better Tomorrow (1986), Huan le ding dong (1986), Disciples of the 36th Chamber (1985), Huang jia shi jie (1985), Tai cheung lo dau (1985), Twisted Love (1985), Nu ren xin (1985), The Young Vagabond (1985), Thunderclap (1984), Moh din tiu lung (1984), Shen tong shu yu xiao ba wang (1983), Zhong gui (1983), Project A (1983), Yang guo yu xiao long nu (1983), Shaolin Intruders (1983), Feng shen jie (1983), Di yi ci (1983), Zhang men ren (1983), Portrait in Crystal (1983), Man tian shen fo (1983), Lie mo zhe (1982), Qing ti zi (1982), Ru lai shen zhang (1982), Bong ju (1982), Five Element Ninjas (1982), Brave Archer 4 (1982), Chak wong ji wong (1982), What Price Honesty? (1981), Gong fen dong jiang hu (1981), She diao ying xiong chuan san ji (1981), Duel of the Century (1981), Shu Jian en chou lu (1981), The Masked Avengers (1981), Chin wong dau chin baa (1981), Lost Souls (1980), Legend of the Fox (1980), The Flag of Iron (1980), Shao Lin yu Wu Dang (1980), Chi luo mi qing (1992), Xue ran hong chen (1992), Hong tian long (1991), Sha chu Xiang Gang (1988), Bloody Brotherhood (1989).
Other Names: Xinnan Hong, Sun Nan Hung, Sun-Nam Hung, Hung San Nam
Occupation: Actor

Leave Your Comment