Hef - Height Birthday Filmography Photos Biography

Hef’s height is 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)

Hugh Marston Hefner is an American adult magazine publisher, businessman, and a well-known playboy. Hefner is a native of Chicago, Illinois and a former journalist for Esquire. Hefner is also a World War II veteran.

Hef

Best Known For Movie: Gangsterboys
Height: 6ft 1.5in (1.87 m)
Born: Julliard Frans , 1987, Rotterdam, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Filmography: Gangsterboys (2010).
Other Names: Hef Bundy
Occupation: Publisher, Actor

Leave Your Comment