Harald Belker - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Harald Belker’s height is 6ft 7in (2.01 m)

Harald Georg Belker is a German automotive/product designer best known for his vehicle designs in films such as Batman & Robin and Minority Report. His designs range from Kaenon Sunglasses to electric bikes and Hot Wheels for Mattel.

Best Known For Movie: Spider-Man
Height: 6ft 7in (2.01 m)
Born: 1961, Düsseldorf, West Germany
Filmography: Star Trek Into Darkness (2013), Oblivion (2013/I), Total Recall (2012/I), Battleship (2012), In Time (2011), TRON: Legacy (2010), Iron Man 2 (2010), Dragonball: Evolution (2009), Death Race (2008), Iron Man (2008), Transformers (2007), Spider-Man 3 (2007), Zathura: A Space Adventure (2005), Serenity (2005), Stealth (2005), xXx: State of the Union (2005), Constantine (2005), Dr. Seuss’ The Cat in the Hat (2003), Spider-Man (2002), Deep Blue Sea (1999), Inspector Gadget (1999), Armageddon (1998), Batman & Robin (1997), Dr. Seuss’ The Cat in the Hat (2003), xXx (2002), Minority Report (2002), Motor City Masters (2014), The Batmobile (2012), Last Call with Carson Daly (2010), Knight Rider: The Icon Reborn (2009), Galileo (2003), Deconstructing Vehicles of the Future (2002).
Other Names: Harold Belker
Occupation: Art Department

Leave Your Comment