Ghostshrimp - Height Birthday Filmography Biography

Ghostshrimp’s height is 6ft 2in (1.88 m)

Daniel James Bandit, better known as Ghostshrimp, is an American graphic artist. His illustration work has appeared in The New York Times, The New Yorker, and on many album covers, most notably the MF …

Best Known For Movie: Prisoners of Love
Height: 6ft 2in (1.88 m)
Born: Daniel James , 1980
Filmography: Adventure Time (), The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2009), The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack (2009), Adventure Time (2010), Transmission (2012/I).
Other Names: Daniel Bandit, Dan James
Occupation: Graphic Artist, Animation Department

Leave Your Comment